Actividade de Recolha.

Resultados das Recolhas de Pilhas e Acumuladores (RPA)

1.ª fase

Escola Peso Recolha RP&A (kg)
EB1 de Lamas  236
Escola Sec/2,3 de Águas Santas  175
Escola Básica Deu La Deu Martins  161
Escola EB1 de Torres Vedras  146
Jardim de Infância do Cacém No1  142
Escola Secundária de Vagos  140
Escola EB1 do Monte  135
EB 2,3 de Real  127
Agrupamento de Escolas Soares Basto  126
Escola Básica de Santa Catarina da Serra  122,5
Jardim de Infância de Oiã  116
Escola Sec. de Vendas Novas  114
Externato de Penafirme  113,5
Escola EB1 de Loução - Venade  111
Escola Básica do Padrão da Légua  107
EB Rio Novo do Príncipe  102
EB1 / JI da Ponta da Ilha  101
Escola Secundária com 3.o Ciclo de S. Pedro do Sul  100
Escola EB1/JI Caminha  99
Escola EB 2,3 Júdice Fialho  98,5
Colégio João de Barros  98
Escola EBI/JI Prof. Dr. Ferrer Correia  96
Escola EB1 n.o 4 de Ouressa  94,5
Escola Básica António Dias Simões  93
Escola EB 2,3 Prof. Noronha Feio  91
Escola Básica e Secundária Ribeiro Sanches de Penamacor 89,5
Escola EB1 Rio de Vide  89
EBI/JI de Pias  88
EB 2,3 + S João Garcia Bacelar  85
Jardim de Infância de Boavista Olheiros  82,5
Associação Portuguesa de Pais e Amigos do Cidadão Deficiente Mental 80,5
Escola Básica e Secundária de Vila Nova de Cerveira  80
EB1/J.I de São Tomé  80
Escola Básica de S. Tomé de Negrelos  80
Centro Social Paroquial da Vera Cruz  80
Escola EB2,3 José Afonso  78,5
Instituto de Promoção Social de Bustos  77
Jardim de Infância da Associação de Beneficência Popular de Gouveia 76
Escola Básica e Secundária de Penalva do Castelo  75
Escola EB 2,3 do Alto do Lumiar  74,5
Colégio do Sagrado Coração de Maria  73
Escola EB 2,3 de Sande  73
Escola de Hotelaria e Turismo do Algarve  72
Escola Profi. de Agricultura e Desenv. Rural de Ponte de Lima 69
Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Serafim Leite  68
Escola Básica e Secundária de Maceira  68
Escola Básica de Abadias  67
Escola EB 2,3 Virgínia Moura  67
Escola Secundária de Alfena (Agrup de Escolas)  66
Escola EB 2,3/S de Tarouca Dr. José Leite Vasconcelos  64
Escola EB 2,3/S Dra. Maria Judite Serrão Andrade  64
EB 2,3 Damião de Odemira  63,5
EB 2o Ciclo de Mira  63
Escola Básica e Secundária Fernão do Pó  62,5
Escola EB Torrinha  62
Escola Secundária de Figueiró dos Vinhos  62
Escola EB 2,3/S José Falcão  62
Escola de Vila Real No3 do Corgo  61
Coop. de Ensino Ancorensis  61
Colégio Diocesano de Nossa Senhora da Apresentação  61
Escola Básica de Custóias  60
Escola Básica Álvaro Guerra  60
Escola Básica António José de Ávila  60
Assoc. dos Amigos de Perrães (AMPER)  59
Escola EB1/JI da Freguesia da Carvoeira  59
Escola Básica e Secundária Miguel Torga, Sabrosa  58
Escola Básica da Gafanha da Encarnação  58
Escola EB 2,3 de Ruy Belo  57,5
Escola Básica de Vale de Milhaços  57,5
Escola EB1/JI No 2 do Laranjeiro  57,5
ATL Satisfaz Bastante  56
Escola Básica de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva  56
Jardim de Infância de Cortes  55
EB 2,3 de Fazendas de Almeirim  55
Externato das Pedralvas  54,5
Escola EB1/JI - Quinta da Cabouca  54
Escola EB 2,3/S José Gomes Ferreira  53,5
Escola Profissional Mariana Seixas  53
Escola EB 2,3 de Miragaia  53
Escola EB 2,3 Prof. Agostinho da Silva  53
Escola Profi. Alda Brandão de Vasconcelos  52,5
Centro Escolar de Solum Sul  52
Escola Secundária Damião de Goes  51,5
Escola Básica Fialho de Almeida - Cuba  51
Jardim de Infância/Escola Básica no1 de Arganil  51
Escola Sec. Miguel Torga  50,5
Escola Básica de Loureiro - Grijó  50
Escola Básica de Argoncilhe  49
Escola Secundária de Adolfo Portela  47
Escola EB 2,3 Pêro de Alenquer - Agrup. de Escolas  47
Escola EB1/JI da Portela de Sintra  46
Colégio Dr. Luís Pereira da Costa  45,5
Escola Básica e Secundária de Macedo de Cavaleiros  44
Escola EBI de Gondifelos  41
JI de Ponte do Rol  41
Escola S/3 Arquitecto Oliveira Ferreira  41
Agrupamento de Escolas de Benavente  40
Escola EB1 n.o1 do Cacém  40
Escola Básica e Secundária de S. Martinho do Porto  39,5
Escola Secundária de Miraflores  38
Escola EB 2,3 de Viana do Castelo  36
Escola Secundária da Lousã  36
Escola Martim de Freitas  35
Escola Básica Integrada/ JI D. Carlos I  35
Escola Básica de Fânzeres  34
Agrupamento Vertical Escolas D. Filipa de Lencastre  33,5
Escola EB 2,3 de Venda do Pinheiro  33
EB de Lopas  31,5
Escola Secundária com 3.o Ciclo de Caneças  31
Colégio Efanor  31
EB 2,3 de Tortosendo  30,5
Escola Básica e Secundária Gama Barros  30,5
Escola EB1/JI do Araújo  30
Escola EB1 de Cabanas de Tavira  30
1CEB de Azurva  29
Escola EB 2,3 Carlos Paredes  29
Escola Básica de Mafra  28,5
Escola EB 2,3 D Pedro II - Moita  27,5
EB 1 de Pereira  27
Escola EB José Saramago  27
Escola EB 2,3 Serra da Gardunha  26,5
Escola Básica São João de Deus  26
Escola EB 2,3 do Couto Mineiro do Pejão  25
EB1 da Venda do Pinheiro  25
Escola EB1/JI de Estrada-Mazedo  24
Escola Sec. Dr. João Carlos Celestino Gomes  24
Escola Sec. Vitorino Nemésio  23
Escola Secundária de Monção  23
Escola Básica 2,3 Dr. Correia Alexandre  23
Escola EBI de S. Vicente Pereira  20
Lycée Français Charles Lepierre  19,5
Escola E.B. 2,3 Cardoso Lopes  19
Escola Básica Manuel Ferreira Patrício  19
Colégio dos Navegantes  19
Cooperativa Riba de Ave - Didáxis  19
Escola Básica D. Dinis (antiga EB 2,3 dos Pombais)  19
Escola EB 2,3 do Maxial  18
Escola EB1/JI do Refúgio  18
Escola EBI de Ponta da Garça  18
Escola Superior de Tecnologia da Saúde de Lisboa  17,5
EB1/JI do Linhó  17,5
EB 1 Casal da Lagoa  17,5
Jardim de Infância e EB do Prado  17
EB1 Turquel  17
Escola EB1 No 2 Vila Real (Bairro de S. vicente de Paulo) 17
Jardim de Infância Quinta do Casal  16
Escola Básica Elias Garcia  16
Escola Sec. Ferreira Castro  16
Escola Secundária José Saramago  15,5
Escola Básica Integrada Prof.a Ana Maria Ferreira Gordo  15
Escola EB Comendador Ângelo Azevedo  15
EB 2,3 de Cercal do Alentejo  14,5
Escola EB 2,3 de D. Fernando II  13,5
Escola EBI de Pedome  13
Escola S/3 Afonso Lopes Vieira  12
Escola Básica e Secundária de Bemposta  12
Escola Básica Ribeiro de Carvalho  12
Escola Secundária Dr. Augusto César da Silva Ferreira  11
Escola Secundária Mães d'Água  11
Escola EB2/3 Frei Caetano Brandão  10
Escola S/3 de Vila Nova de Paiva - Agrup.  10
Escola EBI Diogo Lopes Sequeira  9,5
Escola Básica do Baixo Neiva (antiga EBI de Forjães)  9
Escola Secundária com 3.o CEB Dr. Mário Sacramento  9
Escola EB1/JI do Pragal  9
Escola Básica do Alto dos Moinhos  9
Escola Básica e Secundária de Sobral de Monte Agraço  8,5
Escola Básica Alfredo da Silva  8,5
Escola EB 2,3 de Alcanede  8
Escola Profi. de Serviços e Comércio do Oeste - ESCO  8
Escola Básica Carlos Gargaté  7,5
Escola EB1/JI Freguesia de Santo Isidoro  7,5
Escola Secundária de Maria Lamas  7,5
Escola EB 2,3 Padre Abílio Mendes  6,5
Escola Sec. Prof. José Augusto Lucas (antiga Escola Sec. de Linda-a-Velha)  6,5
EB 2,3 de Monforte  6,5
Escola Básica Eng. Fernando Pinto de Oliveira  6
Escola Sup. de Tecnologia da Saúde de Coimbra  6
EB 2,3 da Cruz de Pau  6
Escola EB 2,3 André Soares - Agrup. de Escolas André Soares 6
Escola EB 2,3 da Maia  6
Escola Profissional Alsud - CIPRL  5,5
Escola Secundária Abel Salazar  5
Escola Profissional Profitecla - Barcelos  5
Casa do Povo de Vila Nova de Tazem  5
EB/JI Dois Portos  5
Escola de Gondivai  4
Escola Profi. Agrícola Conde São Bento  4
Escola EB de Guia  4
Escola EB 2,3 Padre António Lourenço Farinha  4
Escola EB 2,3 D. João de Portel  3,5
Escola EB 2,3 Abade Correia da Serra  3,5
Instituto D. João V  3,5
Escola EB1/JI de Casal do Cotão  3,5
Escola EB 2,3 /S Dr. Isidoro de Sousa  3
Escola EB 2,3 Maria Manuela de Sá  3
EB 2/3 Arqueólogo Mário Cardosos  3
Escola EB1 No 6 do Barreiro  3
Externato O Mundo da Criança  2,5
Escola EB 2,3 Padre Joaquim Maria Fernandes  2,5
EB1/JI Santa Eulália  2
Escola Básica de Saboia no1  2
Escola EB1/JI de Vilarinho da Samardã  2
Escola EB de Ílhavo  2
Escola EBI do Carregado - Agrup de Escolas  2
EB 2,3 Ferreira de Castro  2
Escola Sec. D. Manuel Martins  2
Escola Pofissional da Lousã  1
Escola EB1 da Vera Cruz  1
Escola Básica Dr. Fortunato de Almeida  1